Parejas.Net - Info parejas.net

parejas.net receives about 2,900 unique visitors and 9,570 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,265.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank parejas.net is ranked number 122,600 in the world and 0.00058% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.208.6. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is parejas.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
87,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,570 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
122,600 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00058% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 86.3%93.8%3820
Mexico 2.1%0.8%74491
Venezuela 1.6%0.6%32014
Peru 1.5%0.7%27421
Colombia 1.1%0.4%53021
Ecuador 0.8%0.3%16867

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
parejas.net
100.00%100.00%2.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush parejas.net
Domain:
  parejas.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
284
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is parejas.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much parejas.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.00
Monthly Revenue:
$300.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,650.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 8,977$9.96
Mexico 77$0.07
Peru 67$0.07
Colombia 38$0.05
Venezuela 57$0.04
Ecuador 29$0.03

How much money do parejas.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$57.46
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$699.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,727
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
51,796
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
630,181
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 1,706$1.89
Peru 7$0.01
Mexico 7$0.01
Colombia 3$0.00
Ecuador 3$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00

How much is parejas.net worth?

Website Value:
$5,265.01

Where is parejas.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.208.6
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.208.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does parejas.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1486 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

parejas.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

parejas.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Estilos de vida/Swingers

What sites are related to parejas.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 14 Dec 2011 19:11:41 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.9 (Unix) PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2ec93a2503223941194d96c0489b30f3; path=/; domain=.parejas.net/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: s_parejas=invitado%7Cinvitado; path=/; domain=.parejas.net
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Language: es-ES

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS wesley.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS edna.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-08-04
Domain Age:
18 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=


Domain name: parejas.net

Administrative Contact:
RPSI, SL
M. Angel Sanchez email)
+34.64***54188
Fax:
Jose Antonio, 37
Rena, ES Badajoz
ES

Technical Contact:
RPSI, SL
M. Angel Sanchez email)
+34.64***54188
Fax:
Jose Antonio, 37
Rena, ES Badajoz
ES

Registrant Contact:
RPSI, SL
M. Angel Sanchez ()

Fax:
Jose Antonio, 37
Rena, ES Badajoz
ES

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
dns1.hispalisdns.com
dns2.hispalisdns.com
dns3.hispalisdns.com

Creation date: 04 Aug 1998 04:00:00
Expiration date: 03 Aug 2013 04:00:00




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PAREJAS.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-may-2010
Creation Date: 04-aug-1998
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 14 Dec 2011 18:38:16 UTC <<<

Last update was 199 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

rxbet.it
3 secs
khorgist.com
4 secs
gneet.com
9 secs
sunsetstation.com.ar
24 secs
ryou***.com
39 secs
indiavidya.com
41 secs
sunsetkeycottages.com
1 min
ryd.cascom.com.au
1 min
dceunews.com
1 min
khabar247.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
parejas.net widget